Local Legislators

Local Legislators

Click on the name to access the website which contains the contact information you need.

UNITED STATES SENATORS

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVES


District 3
Mike Kelly


District 5
Glen Thompson


District 9
Bill Shuster

District 12
Keith Rothfus

District 14
Michael Doyle Jr.

District 18
Conor Lamb

State Senators

District 21

District 25

District 32

District 37

District 38

District 39

District 41

District 42

District 43

District 45

District 46

District 47

District 49

District 50

State Representatives


District 1
Patrick Harkins
                                           
District 2
            Florindo Fabrizio           
 District 3
    Ryan Bizzarro          
District 4
    Curt Sonney         
District 6
Brad Roae
District 7
Mark Longietti


District 8
Tedd Nesbit


District 9
Chris Sainato


District 10

Aaron Bernstine 

District 11
Brian Ellis 
District 12
Daryl Metcalfe
District 14
Jim Marshall

District 15
Jim Christiana 

District 16
Robert Matzie
District 17
Parke Wentling
District 19
Jake Wheatley 

District 20
Adam Ravenstahl
 

District 21
Dom Costa
District 25
Joseph Markosek
District 27
Daniel Deasy 

District 28
Mike Turzai

District 30
Harold English
District 32
Anthony DeLuca
District 33
Frank Dermody

District 34
Paul Costa 

District 35

District 36
Harry Readshaw
District 38
William Kortz
 

District 39
Rick Saccone 

District 40
John Maher 
District 42
Daniel Miller
District 44
Mark Mustio

District 45  
Anita Astorino Kulik 
 
District 46
 District 48
Brandon Neuman
District 49
Bud Cook 
District 50
Pam Snyder  

District 51 
Matthew Dowling  

 District 52 
Ryan Warner
 District 54
Eli Evankovich
District 55
Josheph Petraca  
District 56
George Dunbar  
 District 57
Eric nelson

District 58
Justin Walsh  

 District 59
Mike Reese
District 60
Jeffrey Pyle  
District 62
Dave Reed  

 District 63
       Donna Oberlander      

 District 64
Lee James
District 65
Kathy Rapp  

District 66
  Chris Dush